Sign In | Join Free | My chinametalsnet.com
chinametalsnet.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    wdm sdh sfp

    All wdm sdh sfp wholesalers & wdm sdh sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wdm sdh sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 641 products from wdm sdh sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Huawei OptiX OSN3500 SLQ EGS4 SDH PDH Ethernet WDM ATM ESCON FC / FICON DVB-ASI OSN3500 SSN1EMS4 for sale

    Brand Name:huawei

    Model Number:SSN1EMS4

    Place of Origin:China

    [Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, processing 16 FE business. With the outlet plate ETF8 achieve with 16 electrical ports FE signal access. With...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality DWDM 10g SFP+ Transceiver 1541.35nm LC Connector With DDM Function for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-XP-D4510-80D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ 10G transceiver DWDM 80KM 1541.35nm DDM Features: 1. Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae 2. ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Tx1490 Rx1550nm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver -24dBm RX Sensitivity for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:BIDI SFP+ 80km

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... require rates up to 11.1Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 80km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:FTR-5112L-80C

    ...WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1....

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ... plastic regeneration, extended optical signal transmission distance greatly. Using Optical - Electrical - Optical wavelength conversion and WDM (DWDM/CWDM) technology, cooperate WDM device can achieve optical signals transmit in

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 for sale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 for sale

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality WDM 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 20km 1270nm/1330nm single mode for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UBSFPP-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WDM 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 20km 1270nm/1330nm single mode The Bi-directional 10Gb/s SFP+ transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver FTTH CATV SYSTEM OPTICAL SFP for sale

    Brand Name:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

    Model Number:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver FTTH CATV SYSTEM OPTICAL SFP More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com X2 is a standardized form...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems osn8800 TN58NS4T61 TN58NS4T51 TN57NS4T61 OTN boards for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Huaiwei

    Model Number:optix osn8800

    ... 8800 1:optix osn8800 Product Description Mid-range 10/40/100 GE platform for integrated OTN/WDM/SDH networking. Carrier-grade reliability with up to 8 Tbit/s capacity ideal for core networks and Metropolitan...

    shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE for sale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality WDM BIDI SFP+ 10-20km Optical Transceiver for sale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...All Product > 10G-Ethernet-SFP+ Modules > WDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber LC Simplex Specifications Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 10G Distance 20km Fiber Type SMF Connector Single...

    sfp xfp limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality NuFiber Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SDH SFP Transceivers SFP,BiDi,OC48/STM-16(2.5G),SMF,Tx1490/Rx1550nm,80KM for sale

    Categories:10G SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-400-666-3336,+86-(0755)-29988377

    Country/Region:china

    ... Safety Compliant Compliant with SFP MSA Specification Compliant with SFF-8472 Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃ Applications Fiber Channel Links OC-48 / STM-16 Links WDM Links Please contact our salesperson...

    10GTek Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-EX-SMD 1310nm 40km dual LC/PC connector with DOM Support SFP 1000BASE-EX Module for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-EX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... , Dual LC / PC connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0