Sign In | Join Free | My chinametalsnet.com
chinametalsnet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Navigation & GPS >

Multimode Fiber Pigtail

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multimode fiber pigtail

    All multimode fiber pigtail wholesalers & multimode fiber pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode fiber pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6677 products from multimode fiber pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket LC Connector With Light Green Color for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC OM5 patchcord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...: OM5 fiber hopping, broadband multimode fiber hopping (WBMMF), defined by TIA and IEC, is a new standard for fiber hopping with a diameter of 50/125 micron. Compared with OM3 and OM4 fiber hopping, OM5 fiber hopping can...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

    Model Number:LC/UPC Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um Product Description Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 6F Bundle Fanout Multimode Fiber Pigtail OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:OM3 Bundle Fiber Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Multimode OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 6F Bundle Fanout Fiber Pigtail Description: A fiber pigtail is a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber patch panel or fiber optic patch panel. Each strand is terminated on one...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SMMC-22-85-00-OM2-09-10-A2-LU-LA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler , FBT Splitter 2x2 with LC Connectors for Optical Sensor Description FBT spliitter utilizes precision ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality IP68 Miniature Electrical Rotary Joint Mult - Channel 23dBm Optical Power Handling for sale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... with OD 6.80mm * L 28mm, standard, off-the-shelf, available in stock. It could support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360° rotating. Single-channel (both Single-Mode and Multiple-Mode...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9 mm MM OM 4 Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength , UL ISO Listed for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...-LA-B Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers into one fiber. With the use of multimode fiber. Applications Long...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC-LC Multimode , Simplex

    ...LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN Quick Details Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3....

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. Carefiber provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers,

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-ST

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail , LSZH Loose Buffer Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Easy To Strip for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:12 colors fiber pigtail set of FC OS2 Singlemode 9 / 125 2M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 colors fiber pigtail set of FC OS2 Singlemode 9 / 125 2M LSZH loose Buffer 900um easy to strip 1 meter Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Stability Bundle Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail LC / APC 8 Core SM For LAN for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber, optical fiber core with others through the welding phase Even, and often appear in the terminal box, used to connect optical fiber cable and terminal equipment. The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:Waterproof

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with G652D G657A1 Fiber Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Feature...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 9 / 125 Simplex  OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ST UPC Type Connector Pigtail Features Operating Temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C Storage Temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C Cable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining Mode: 50/125 Fiber Cable Type: PVC...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9 Mm Diameter Single Mode Fiber Pigtails 1.5 M Length 12 Months Warranty  for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC/ PC

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    ...SC connector optic fiber pigtail bounded 0.9mm single mode optic fiber cable Description 12-core colorful pigtail can be classified to FC, SC, LC, MU and ST. The color of pigtail is Blue, Orange, Green...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-LCA-OS1-0.9-1.5-Y

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber Pigtails have been standardized as FOCIS 10 (Fiber Optic Pigtail...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC / APC- Sc / APC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Length For CATV / LAN for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC / APC-Sc / APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., CE, RoHS Standard Applications Telecommunications CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Military industry Medical Specifications Fiber cable performance specifications Fiber type Min.Bandwidth Distance

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:2/4/6/8/12-Fibers FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12-Fibers FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 0986

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR​ The LC to LC multimode fiber optic cable is one of the most popular connections used in fiber optic cable connections due to...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Cable Multimode Fiber Pigtail Sc-PC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTD

    ...Optical Cable Multimode Fiber Pigtail Sc-PC Connector Features Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent ...

    HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST OM3

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0