Sign In | Join Free | My chinametalsnet.com
chinametalsnet.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    glc sx sm

    All glc sx sm wholesalers & glc sx sm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc sx sm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 802 products from glc sx sm Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm Switch Interface Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SM For 20km Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm Switch Interface Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SM For 20km Transmission GLC-LH-SM Product features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules GLC-LH-SM for 1.25g Sfp 1310nm 10km for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules GLC-LH-SM for 1.25g Sfp 1310nm 10km Specifications P/N GLC-LH-SM Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:FTR-5012L-80C

    ... 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2nd Hand Cisco ISR 4331 Router 2GE Interface 1 SM Slot Serial Console Port for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:ISR4331/K9

    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    ... LAN 10/100/1000 ports 3 RJ-45-based ports 2 SFP-based ports 2 Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot 1 NIM (Network Interface Modules) slots 2 Onboard ISC slot 1 Memory 4 GB (default) / 16 GB (maximum...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality GLC-LH-SM for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-LH-SM Part NO.: GLC-LH-SM Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed...

    Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality HOT!!!!  GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module THE BEST PRICE!!! for sale

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    ...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1....

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    ... : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:fiberstore

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-EC

    NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: 1550nm • Transfer Distance: 70km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= for sale

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    ...Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items ...

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    .../LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Description (1)Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-LH-SMD= Feature: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manafacture country...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM) for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    ... strands of optical fiber, one for receive(RX) and the other for transmit(TX), 100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses two strands of

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM-RGD compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Genuine Cisco GLC SFPs  GLC-ZX-SM for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    ...This information effective long-term GLC-LH-SM We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line cards, engines ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber optic moudle GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM for sale

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM,GLC-LH-SM

    ...,ZyXEL,linksys,etc 1.25G SFP SFP-T/TC/TG SFP, 10/100/1000Base-T, Copper Interface SFP-SX SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m SFP-MX SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, MMF, 2km SFP...

    HK YOUZI ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Data Sheet Download Address Product Description Optical module specifications: 1. General product name: SFP-SX-MM (Standard Code) GLC-SX-SM (Compatible with CISCO) (the name and compatible equipment brands can be changed according to...

    Shenzhen Aodeko Industrial Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality GLC-LH-SM,SFP,1.25G,1310nm,20km,LC,optic module Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C

    ...GLC-LH-SM,SFP,1.25G,1310nm,20km,LC,optic module/Transceiver,Compatible with Cisco, H3C, Features > Dual data-...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality CISCO GLC-SX-MM brand new for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    ... main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc... Our hot-selling products cover: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-T, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T, SFP-10GB-SR etc All of our items are with...

    Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC for sale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    ...GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0