Sign In | Join Free | My chinametalsnet.com
chinametalsnet.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    g652 optic fiber

    All g652 optic fiber wholesalers & g652 optic fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide g652 optic fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1563 products from g652 optic fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:PLCSplitter(1*16 Bare Fiber)

    ...1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number:1*16 PLCS Production ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality G652 Optical Fiber Jumper With Kevlar , LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SALPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-SALPS2 , Single Mode G652 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex With LC To SC Connector Main Technical Parameters Of Fiber Optic Jumper And Fiber Optic Pigtail IL : Insertion loss is the most important parameter of fiber optic jumper, it refers...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC UPC To SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM4 Multimode 50 / 125 for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    .... Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug at each ends of optical cable (one plug at one end called pigtail), is use to achieve optical line active connection.Optical fiber patch...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Fiber Ring Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools OTDR Receive Single Mode G.652D for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:G.652D Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools This full-spectrum single-mode optical fiber reel when subjected to smaller radii bends experiences virtually no signal loss. It is your best assistant in testing project. Bare fiber reel...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Optical Fiber Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom applications.Subunit: 0....

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Loose Tube With Non-metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape GYFTA FRP fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of non-metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rackmounted optical fiber splitter 1x16 1x8  with SC Connectors Insert ftth splitter for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-14-2-09-09-10-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Rackmounted 1x16 1x8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with SC Connectors Insert Type Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SCA-SM-12fo-1.5m-LSZH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH Quick informations: - Connector: SC/APC 0.9mm - Mode: Single mode 9/125 - Fiber number: 12 cores - Diameter: 4.2mm or customized - Cover: LSZH...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC-SC Break out patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    ...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 900μM Optical Fiber Splitter 1 X 8 SC / APC With Single Mode G657A1 Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-PLC-008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Module, 900μm, SC/APC 1×N PLC Splitter Type 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Type G657.A/G652.D Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260 to 1650 nm Insertion Loss(dB) Max(w/connector) 4.2 7.8 10.9 13...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJXFH-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality SM G652 optical fiber patch cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:SC SC/LC LC

    ...Simplex sm g652 lc optic fiber patch cord Description SC optical fiber connector is divided into two types: single mode and multiple mode. End face contact types ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Quality 1x4 / 1x8 / 1x16 / 1x32 / 1x64 Optical Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Mini Steel Tube PLC splitter

    ... / 1x64 Optical Fiber Splitter , Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Quick Detail: 1. Mini Steel Tube PLC splitter 2. Wavelength: 1260-1650nm 3. 1(2)x4, 1(2)x8, 1(2)x16, 1(2)x32, 1(2)x64 4. Input/output: bare fiber or 0.9mm tight buffer fiber Description...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality Bow-type drop fiber cable GJXFH indoor optical fiber for sale

    Brand Name:YRT

    Model Number:GJXFH

    Place of Origin:china

    ... / 1000 1000 / 2200 60 30 -20~+60 Note: 1. The cable core use the colored coating fiber of 250μm; 2. The tensile and crush of the cable are accordance with the values in...

    Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Quality 1 Core Indoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable With LSZH Sheath Flame Retardant for sale

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Indoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable With LSZH Sheath Flame Retardant 1. Cable Description FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. The optical fiber unit id...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 8 core single mode G652 unitube-light armored optical fiber cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:xhcable666

    Model Number:GYXTW-12B1

    ...The fibers 250um are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality GYFTY Loose Non Armored to 288 High Fiber Counts Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 288 High Fiber Counts Optical Fiber Cable Description Non-Armored Loose Tube fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations. With fiber counts up...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 0.9mm Soft GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor soft GJFJV distribution fiber optic cable: 1.soft fire resistant sheath 2.indoor 3.G652 fiber Product Description 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance for sale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FC-DZF

    ... indoor fiber optical cable .. 2.Fiber core: 1core or 2 core 3.out jacket: PVC or LSZH or Plenum Features *High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stable transmission for optical fibers...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0