Sign In | Join Free | My chinametalsnet.com
chinametalsnet.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    f jumper

    All f jumper wholesalers & f jumper manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide f jumper products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 43833 products from f jumper Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Micro IDT Coaxial Ffc Cable 1mm Pitch , Ffc Jumper Cable 30 Circuits 100.00mm for sale

    Model Number:30 Circuits, 100.00mm

    Place of Origin:Original

    Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

    ... IDT Coaxial Both Ends Overview Micro IDT Coaxial Connectors Product Name Micro IDT Coaxial Cable Jumper UPC 822350738439 Physical Cable Length 100.00mm Circuits (Loaded) 30

    Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Flexible Z Bending FFC Jumper Cable Pitch 0.5mm / 1.0mm For PC Computer for sale

    Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

    Model Number:FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5 ,1.0MM , Z-Bending

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5 ,1.0MM , Z-Bending Feature & Advantages Light weight and flexible compactness of electronic products Easy assembling and low production cost Simple and clean internal design 1. small shape, softness, bending resistance and easy to...

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality PIM 150DBC RF Accessories / Coax Jumper Cables With Din Male Connector for sale

    Brand Name:lenolink

    Model Number:7/8" JUMPER CABLE WITH N CONNECTOR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1M RF Jumper cable 7/8" with high performance PIM 150dBc with DIN-MALE 1.Used on BTS 2.With high peformance 3....

    Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Jumper SMA Fiber Pigtails

    ...Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Square Triangular Special Shaped Nicr Alloy Jumper Resistance 0.02-5mm for sale

    Brand Name:TANKII

    Model Number:Ni80

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    ...NIchrome Alloy Jumper resistance Square, triangular, and other special-shaped bright wire / ribbon Ni80Cr20 is a nickel-chromium alloy (...

    Shanghai Tankii Alloy Material Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 1M ST To ST Jumper SM Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 Durable OEM for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ST-ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 LSZH Yellow Zipcord OEM ST to ST Jumper are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC - SC UPC 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Single Mode Fiber Jumpers for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 3M Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Cable SC APC 2.0mm or 3.0mm fiber optic jumper cable Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Giant Inflatable Jumper Commercial Bounce House Red And Blue for sale

    Brand Name:Funworld

    Model Number:2018DBS-02

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    ...55mm Pvc Giant Inflatable Jumper Commercial Bounce House Inflatable Game Welcome to Funworld Company. We build all types of fun& ...

    Funworld Inflatables Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Pitch 2.54mm Long Type Mini Female Jumper Connector Height 13.5mm Gold Plated for sale

    Brand Name:JVT

    Model Number:JVT2541HPT-02BK-F

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... pin Tin Plated Brass Mini Jumper Connector , 2.54mm Pitch Open / Close Type Mini Pin Connector 2.54mm Mini Jumper Connector ,2poles ,balck,PBT material ,10K/bag ​ mini micro jumper for 2.54 mm pin header...

    Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Jumper Wires

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    ...Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish specification : Double-ended crocodile/alligator clips; Steel clip ...

    Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cross Neck And Boat Neck Womens Knit Pullover Sweater Half Sleeves Femal Jumper for sale

    Model Number:18021

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Name Cross Neck And Boat Neck Womens Knit Pullover Sweater Half Sleeves Femal Jumper Style No. 18021 Gender Female Material Viscolse Nylon Size&Color Sample or be customized Style ...

    Dongguan Yichuang Knitting Clothing Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Insulated Fetal Monitor Transducer For Jumper JPD-300A FHR Fetal Heart Rate Probe for sale

    Brand Name:CKTRONICS

    Model Number:CK-FT1203A

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)ShenZhen

    ...-300A FHR Fetal Heart Rate Probe Fetus Transducer Probe NAME Ultrasound Pressure Transducer For Jumper JPD-300A FHR Fetal Heart Rate Probe P/N CK-FT1203A FEATURES 1 . Top quality,non-toxic,anti-...

    SHENZHEN CHANGKE CONNECT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Injector BK2Q9K546AG BK2Q-9K546-AG Engine Cylinder Block For Ford Transit Citroen Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:Ford , Citroen

    Model Number:BK2Q-9K546-AG

    Place of Origin:ZheJiang,China

    ...Injector BK2Q9K546AG BK2Q-9K546-AG For Ford Transit Citroen Jumper Ford Transit 2.2 TDCi Reconditioned Siemens Diesel Injector - BK2Q-9K546-AG ; Puma engine 2.4 Advantage : 1. Sample order ...

    YOUNG STAR MOTOR CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Multimode LC To SC Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Low Insertion Loss Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPM2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-SPLPM2 , Multimode LC To SC Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Low Insertion Loss Patch Cord Main fiber types used in fiber optic jumpers are OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 multi-mode and OS2...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper for sale

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Detailed Product Description LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Yellow MPO MTRJ optical fiber jumper pigtail with SM G.652A / G.657A fiber for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for all of productes customers’ ordered 6.free samples provided About fiber patch cord Fiber optic jumper is one of the most commom components connecting from the equipment to the fiber optic...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 7 Inch House Automation Controller Panel PC With POE,USB Jumper,LED Light for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:Sibo

    Model Number:CE FCC

    ...Inch House Automation Controller Panel PC With POE,USB Jumper,LED Light Advantage: Android 4.2.2 OS rooted Inwall flush/onwall surface/glass wall/desktop four different ...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Hansel New Arrived giant square game inflatable jumper bounce for sale

    Place of Origin:China inflatable jumper bounce

    Brand Name:Hansel inflatable jumper bounce

    Model Number:HS85 inflatable jumper bounce

    ...Hansel New Arrived giant square game inflatable jumper bounce The products you are browsing are our inflatable products. Please check more designs on ...

    Guangzhou Hansel Electronic Technology Co., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SM Simplex LC/UPC Fiber Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/UPC SM SX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...SM Simplex LC/UPC Fiber Jumper Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Telephone Jumper Wires 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper category 3 Jumper cables for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCJMCT3

    ... 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper Telecom Standard Category 3 Jumper Cables 1.Outer jacket: PVC(Polyvinyl Chloride) in accordance with international standard. 2.Conductor: solid bare copper, ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0