Sign In | Join Free | My chinametalsnet.com
chinametalsnet.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    catv system device

    All catv system device wholesalers & catv system device manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv system device products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14472 products from catv system device Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Single Fiber Or Dual Fiber C21-C28 DWDM Modular 8ch MUX DEMUX Device with Mon and UPG Port for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-DWDM-U-16-02

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Fiber Or Dual Fiber C21-C28 DWDM Modular 8ch MUX DEMUX Device with Mon and UPG Port Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Single Fiber Input GPON ONU CATV RF Output IPv6 / IPv4 With 1 Gigabit Ethernet Port for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GP-611

    ... GP-611 is an ITU-T G.984 compliant GPON ONU with one Gigabit Ethernet port, one CATV RF port and IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi, which is designed to provides internet and...

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ODVA / PDLC Connector Armored Optical Cable Waterproof For CATV System for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Waterproof Armored Optical Cable withODVA /PDLC Connector

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Waterproof Armored Optical Cable withODVA /PDLC Connector Product Description These armored optical cable meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof and are widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. LC Waterproof ODVA ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 250u SFM - 28e DWDM Device Metal Tube Bare Fiber 1m Without Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Sino

    Model Number:DWDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... Or Metal Tube Bare Fiber Without Connector 1x2 DWDM device is used to make DWDM module,LGX,1U Rack.it's the basic part of DWDM ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 24 Fiber Optical Loopback MPO/MTP For Telecom / CATV Systems for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO/MTP Loopback

    ... 40GbE and 100GbE applications, DYS has released the 24-fiber MPO/MTP optical loopback. The device is available in single mode (yellow) or multimode versions (aqua) and incorporates a rigid, premium quality...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2x4 CATV Links Fiber PLC Splitter Wide Operation Wavelength With SC Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-24-2-0-0-0-B6-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter), based on planar waveguide, is optical power distribution device, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, small size, wide operating wavelength range, high...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality SC PC MINI Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode Low Insertion Loss FTTH  / CATV Application for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Description SC PC MINI splitter fiber optic splitter PLC for FTTH / CATV application Feature Adopt high strength stainless steel, pass salt spray test Ferrule core is less ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GZ-FWDM-1x2-XX

    Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

    .../1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) is based on thin film filter technology. The device features low insertion loss, epoxy free optical path, high extinction ratio, high reliability and high...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mux - Scrambler Head End Device EDGE QAM Flexible Multiple In 1 IP Modulator for sale

    Brand Name:Bravo

    Model Number:BWFCPC-Q9999

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    ...Head End Device Mux - Scrambler EDGE QAM Flexible Multiple in 1 IP QAM Modulator Production Introduction BWFCPC-Q9000 is a ...

    Bravo Communication International Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices , Optical Measuring Machine for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Haida

    Model Number:HD-2010

    ... Machine The main technical parameter: Model : TT-2010 LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices Glass table size : 230 x 130mm Travel: X,Y : 200 x 100mm Net Weight : 150kg Dimension : 600*400*1100...

    Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss /  FTTH and CATV Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YD-PLC-ML132-SC-15-30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Splitter Coupler 1M Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel uniformity and a wide wavelength perative...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord 1. Features: Inner: Ceramic Ferrule Telcordia’s GR-326-...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    9 / 125 Singlemode SC / APC -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord cable are singlemode 9/125um fiber, 3.0mm or 2.0mm duplex patch cable with ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 20KM Single Mode 4FE + WIFI EPON ONU Modem Built In WiFi FTTH Triple Play Network Device for sale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-G17100AV

    Place of Origin:China

    ... series is a passive optical network terminal product designed by NATYWISH,which is a CATV optical receiver that achieves broadband and CATV converged,in order to meet the requirement of broadband access for electric...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Data processing networks ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV headend RTS4504/RTS4508/RTS4516 Four-Channel Mux-Scrambling QAM Modulator RF output performance index, MER>40dB for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:REGEN

    Model Number:RTS4504/RTS4508/RTS4516

    We are one of the providers of digital TV ,CATVand IPTV System head-end equipment . SD/HD encoder, DVB modulator, professional IRD, receiver/decoder, multiplexer and scrambler, etc., REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier Feature Compliant with ...

    Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality > CATV Passive Device SPL-3216 for sale

    Categories:Continuous Passive Motion Device

    Telephone:+86-536-4328 089 +86-536-4329 233

    Country/Region:china

    > PI-116> SPL-2116> SPL-3216> SPL-3216E> SPL-3216-DC Features 5 ~ 1000 MHz broadband operation 15 A through current rating to support network powered telephony service Woven metallic gasket for RFI shielding requirement Full weather seal with strand ...

    Fangyuan Electric Apparatus Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0