Sign In | Join Free | My chinametalsnet.com
chinametalsnet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Tools > Tool Design Services >

Can Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    can converter

    All can converter wholesalers & can converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide can converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 419902 products from can converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality For Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Converter Module X2-TO-SFP+ Ten Gigabit for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:CVR-X2-SFP

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...For Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Converter Module X2-TO-SFP+ Ten Gigabit CVR-X2-SFP= Cisco Twingig Converter Module - X2 Transceiver Module - 2 Ports - 1000base-x - Plug-in Module General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    ...1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 220V 60hz to 400hz Variable Frequency Converter 3 Phase 5 Wire System for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Modern

    Model Number:FC

    ... system: 3-phase-5wire-system Input frequency: 30-70HZ Input voltage: 265-495V Description: MODERN Frequency Converters are available in several different configurations to suit any frequency conversion need. Inputs and outputs...

    Wenzhou Modern Group Co., Ltd. ( Wenzhou Modern Completed Electric-power Equipment Co., Ltd. )
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:10/100M WDM Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter Media converters can be used in the network to integrate technology, for example between the switch and ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Electrical Saving Rotary Screw Compressor With Permanent Magnet Motor Frequency Converter for sale

    Brand Name:ZAKF

    Model Number:BD-50-DF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Electrical Saving Permanent Magnet Motor Frequency Converter Rotary Screw Air Compressor Electrical Saving Compressor Permanent Magnet Motor Compressor Frequency Converter Screw Air Compressor The Double Stage PM VFD Screw Compressor--Technical Parameter...

    Dongguan City Jiubei Compressor Parts Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality VOC Honeycomb Ceramic Catalytic Converter Substrate For Car for sale

    Place of Origin:China.Yixing

    Brand Name:Yuxing

    ...VOC Honeycomb Ceramic Catalytic Converter Substrate For Car 1.Product use After coated with catalyst, the product is widely applied in ...

    Jiangsu Yixing Nonmetallic Chemical Machinery Factory Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR6000

    ...: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM/MM, single...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DS-25

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DM/OFS-DS Series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Output Ultrasonic Converter For Ultrasonic Polishing / Laminating Machine for sale

    Brand Name:Altrasonic

    Model Number:HS-3828-4z

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Quantity of Ceramic discs 4 pcs Capacitance 7.6~8.5 nf , Amplitude 6um Application Welding,Laminating Description: The transducer converts high-frequency electrical energy into high-frequency mechanical vibrations. And it contains several piezoelectric

    Hangzhou Altrasonic Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Video Interface Jade Multimedia Video Converter  , Upgrading Kit Adds on In-Dash Board , Left-Hand for sale

    Brand Name:Lsailt

    Model Number:LLT-BT-VER9.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Video Interface Jade Multimedia Video Converter , Upgrading Kit Adds on In-Dash Board , Left-Hand What is the upgrading function of ...

    Shenzhen Xinsongxia Automobile Electron Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 11.6'' Water Resistant Capacitive Touch Screen With IC On Converter / ITO Sensor for sale

    Brand Name:KENSHIN

    Model Number:AC-C1270-11.6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...11.6'' Water Resistant Capacitive Touch Screen With IC On Converter And ITO Sensor Glass To Cover Glass Structure Description: 1. One of the Disadvantages of Capacitive ...

    Dongguan Shining Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 16 ways - Optical way...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Jining Shantui bulldozer SD16  TY160 16Y-11-00002 Torque converter gear for sale

    Brand Name:SHANTUI

    Model Number:SD16 TY160

    Place of Origin:Jining city,Shandong province

    ... D85A-21 D155A-1/2/3 D275 D355 D375 1 Engine Related Parts (Radiator, Fan, Power take-off) 2 Torque Converter (Turbine Pump, Stator, Gear, Relief Valve) 3 Transmission Parts (Carrier, Friction, Plate, Shaft) 4 Steering System Parts...

    Jning Yadong Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality paper slitting and rewinding machine,paper converting machinery for sale

    Brand Name:aotian

    Model Number:HX-650FQ

    Place of Origin:China

    I.Product Overview 1. Toilet paper cutting machine, jumbo roll slitter rewinder is used for slitting toilet tissue paper, corrugated paper. 2. Paper Slitter Rewinder Machine adopts sureface rewinding system to slit the small roll paper . 3.We can provide ...

    Aotian Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Quality Wind Power Converter for sale

    Categories:Alternative Energy Generators

    Telephone:86-10-60769689,60769684,86-10-82783364,82783964

    Country/Region:china

    Wind Power Converter Update:2017/6/20Click:75 The smallest overall size of device in China Download File 1

    Novtium (Beijing) Electric Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    ... This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or extend the network transmission distance of optical fiber...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter fiber converters sfp for sale

    Brand Name:SFP Media converter

    Model Number:SFP Media converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Media converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Description This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

    ...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0