Sign In | Join Free | My chinametalsnet.com
chinametalsnet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Tools >

Used Tools

Used Tools

All Used Tools wholesalers & Used Tools manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Used Tools products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8311 products from Used Tools Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Rich look with velvet appearance fancy knitting chenille yarn with soft handfeel stiff tension for 3GG 5GG from Wholesalers

Brand Name:hoyia

Model Number:H11029

Place of Origin:china

.Yarn Count:1/3.5NM .Content:100%PO .Article:H11029 .SIZE:3GG 5GG 7GG .Usage:flat machine sweater,gloves,shawls,socks etc Rich look with velvet appearance fancy knitting chenille yarn with soft ...

shanghai Hoyia textile Co,Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Competitively Priced Universal Tensile Machines from 2N to 50,000N from Wholesalers

Brand Name:ImeTTest

Model Number:LTAW -Force Capacity

Place of Origin:China

COMPUTER CONTROL UNIVERSAL TENSILE TEST MACHINE Universal Tensile Machines GENERAL INTRODUCTION Based on foreign introduced advanced design conception and notion with accurate control, stable ...

Dongguan LmetTest Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Stone Church Figure Sculpture Life Size White Marble Virgin Mary Statue for Indoor from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Oriental Sky

Model Number:Marble Virgin Mary

Place of Origin:Quyang, Hebei Province, China

Abuout The Statue Life Size White Marble Virgin Mary Statue for Indoor This marble virgin mary statue is a stunning, quality statue, that would make a perfect focal point inside or outside. Constructe...

Hebei Oriental Sky Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap Exothermic Welding Mold Handle Clamp, Up and Down type, Right and Left Type from Wholesalers

Brand Name:KFWELD

Place of Origin:China

KFWELD mold raw materials for high-strength, high-purity, high-density high-quality graphite, and the use of CNC machine tools to ensure that mold easy to slag, long life; mold size, reaction, and ...

KFWELD Electrical Technology Co., LTD
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Q345B Hydraulic Power Excavator Grapple Attachment For Caterpillar Excavator from Wholesalers

Brand Name:JISAN

Model Number:JSL08

Place of Origin:China

Q345B Rotating Type Hydraulic Scrap Steel Grapple For Caterpillar Excavator Technical Parameter Item Unit JSL04 JSL06 JSL08 JSL10 Weight Kg 386 1015 1820 2100 Jaw Opening Mm 1300 1890 2100 2320 Height ...

JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap Original RDA heathen's project dead rabbit rda hellvape dead rabbit rda from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Hellvape

Model Number:dead rabbit rda 24mm

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Original RDA heathen's project dead rabbit rda hellvape dead rabbit rda Anita Liu-Sales representative Trademanager cn1511682755 Whats App 008615815504495 Skype Anita-garrymartsales07 wechat ...

Shenzhen Hellvape
Active Member

Buy cheap China 60x60cm, 100x100cm White Color Medical Thermoplastic Nasal Splint from Wholesalers

Brand Name:gzjy

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:6x6cm, 10x10cm

White Color Medical Thermoplastic Nasal Splint 1. Made of medical level hot plastic mode, it will be very soft after put in into warm water like 70 degree,the main function is fix and retain the nasal ...

Guangzhou in LaCrosse Medical Devices Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Fiber Jumper SC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 / 125 μm from Wholesalers

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Singlemode

Place of Origin:China

Detailed Product Description Fiber Jumper SC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Quick Details Fiber Optic Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC Singlemode Duplex SC/UPC ...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Buy cheap plastic wood rubber Sharp Cutting Blade / 32mm 1 - 1 / 4'' SS Oscillating tool from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Johnson Tools

Model Number:SS

Place of Origin:China

1.Description of 32mm(1-1/4'') SS Oscillating tool saw blades plastic wood rubber cutting blade 1) Size: 40*32 mm 2) Material: Stainless steel 3) Finishing: Natural Color 4) Suitable: Saws wood, ...

Johnson Tools Manufactory Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap QS061P-A1 100% original and brand new mitsubishi Q series plc supplier from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Mitsubishi

Model Number:QS061P-A1

Place of Origin:Japan

QS061P-A1 100% original and brand new mitsubishi Q series plc supplier Mitsubishi MELSEC system Q series QS061P-A1 -Mitsubishi PLC Q series QS061P-A1 -Competitive price, hot sale Mitsubishi plc -100% ...

Shenzhen Hunt Electronics Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cold Runner 4 Cavity Two Shot Injection Molding White Color For Industrial Field from Wholesalers

Brand Name:No brand

Model Number:No model

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Cold Runner 4 Cavity Two Shot Injection Molding White Color For Industrial Field Project Details: Item Plastic injection moulding Mould type Precision plastic injection mold, Exported mold, Molding ...

NTT Mould Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High quality waste tire shredder machine with CE approved from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Tianyuan

Model Number:TYSS600

Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,Henan,China

High quality waste tire shredder machine with CE approved Shaft Shredder all microcomputer automatic control system Provided with start, stop, reverse and reverse automatic overload control function ...

Zhengzhou Tianyuan Environmental Protection Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap New style medical beauty and personal ipl machine hair removal,skin rejuvenation from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Beijing ,China

Brand Name:Forimi

Model Number:FMS-1

New style medical beauty and personal ipl machine hair removal,skin rejuvenation Super hair removal machine FMS-1 Advantage of machine : 1. Top quality handle: Germany imported xenon lamp, to promise ...

Beijing Forimi S & T Development Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Buy cheap Cheap Heavy Duty Commercial Double Layer Metal Tube Bunk Bed from Wholesalers

Brand Name:ES

Model Number:ES-DB008

Place of Origin:China

Specifications 1.Metal Bunk Bed; 2.Cheap Price; 3.OEM & ODM orders accepted; 4.Strong Structure,big loading capacity more than 150kgs; 5.Delivery quickly in 15 working days; 6.Good Quality Environment ...

Luoyang Eastern Sunrise IMP&EXP Trading Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap INSERTION-EXTRACTION FORCE TESTER from Wholesalers

Brand Name:LmeTTest

Model Number:LT-8615C

Place of Origin:China

INSERTION-EXTRACTION FORCE TESTER Insertion Extraction Force Tester GENERAL INTRODUCTION This pull-push tester is applied for various connector test purpose with availability to display continuous ...

Dongguan LmetTest Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aluminum Heat Welding Mold and Welding Powder for Storage Tanks, Bridges。Gas Pipeline Cathodic Protection from Wholesalers

Brand Name:KFWELD

Place of Origin:China

It has the advantages of high welding speed, high welding speed (high construction efficiency), small welding heat (little damage to pipeline, can be regarded as zero damage), easy welding quality ...

KFWELD Electrical Technology Co., LTD
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Hydraulic Excavator Grab Attachment Grapple Bucket For 12-16 Ton LIUGONG CLG915 from Wholesalers

Brand Name:JISAN

Model Number:JSL06

Place of Origin:China

Hydraulic Grapple Excavator Rock Grab Bucket For 12-16 Ton LIUGONG CLG915 Hydraulic Rock Grab designed and produced by JISAN company, is suitable for all brands of excavators from weight 1.5-80 Ton. ...

JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap Duplex ST to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Telecommunication Networks from Wholesalers

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:ST to SC Duplex Multimode

Place of Origin:China

Detailed Product Description Duplex ST to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Telecommunication Networks Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to SC Duplex ST/UPC Multimode SC...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Buy cheap Laser Diamond Turbo Hard Cured Concrete Circular Saw Blade SGS GB from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Johnson Tools

Model Number:300mm

Place of Origin:China

1. Description of 300mm Laser Diamond Turbo Saw Blade for Cutting Hard Cured Concrete 12" Laser welded Diamond Turbo Blade designed for low and high horse power walk behind saws and high speed hand ...

Johnson Tools Manufactory Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap QD51 100% original and brand new mitsubishi Q series plc supplier from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Mitsubishi

Model Number:QD51

Place of Origin:Japan

QD51 100% original and brand new mitsubishi Q series plc supplier Mitsubishi MELSEC system Q series QD51 -Mitsubishi PLC Q series QD51 -Competitive price, hot sale Mitsubishi plc -100% brand new and ...

Shenzhen Hunt Electronics Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0