Sign In | Join Free | My chinametalsnet.com
chinametalsnet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Repeater

Repeater

All Repeater wholesalers & Repeater manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Repeater products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8359 products from Repeater Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Waveguide Variable Attenuator for sale

Categories:Repeater

Telephone:+86-29-85264764,+86-29-85224787

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > Waveguide Components > Waveguide Attenuator Waveguide Variable Attenuator For more information feel free to call us and discuss your needs with one of our sales engineers Send Inquiry Description Welcome to visit our website! You can ...

Xi'an HengDa Microwave Technology Development Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 130003835 130003916 Lower head complete with cover for Charmilles EDM repair parts for sale

Brand Name:Charmilles

Model Number:130003835

Place of Origin:China

130003835 130003916 Lower head complete with cover for Charmilles EDM repair partsApplications: Charmilles FI 190, FI 290, FI 290 P, FI 300, FI 310, FI 390, FI 500, FI 510,FI 690 For more products please visit our website or contact Tel: +86 13450032023 ...

Wright EDM Parts Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Enameled Silver copper / Magnet /Enamelled Mirco Wire/coated wire 0.38mm  for LED   Lights  from  China for sale

Brand Name:Double feather

Model Number:UEW155

Place of Origin:Made in China

APPLICATIONS: Enamel-covered magnet wire is produced by processing aluminum bar through our continuous conforming technology, then coating the wire with several layers of enamel insulation as per the specified requirements. Enameled magnet wire is used in...

Jiangyin Double Feather cable Co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality 9v 3a 3000ma Wall Mount Switching Power Supply Adapter for sale

Categories:DC to DC Power Supply

Telephone:0086-755-27613097

Country/Region:china

FacebookTwitterLinkedInPinterest 9v 3a 3000ma Wall Mount Switching Power Supply Adapter JUYUANHAI devotes to the designing, producing and selling of customized 9v 3a wall mount switching power adapter, which is also an universal products. Welcome to ...

Shenzhen Juyuanhai Electronic Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Double-wall Corrugated winding municipal drainage plastic pipe extrusion line for sale

Brand Name:Qingdao Sincere Machinery

Model Number:200\300\600\800\1000\1200\1600\2000\2400\3000\4000

Place of Origin:Made in China

HDPE hollow wall winding reinforcement plastic pipe machinery China factory prices HDPE structured-wall corrugated plastic pipe manufacturing machinery. HDPE Hollowness wall winding pipe making machine. Steel belt reinforced hollow-wall winding pipe ...

Qingdao Sincere machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Custom rhinestone jewelry high quanlity jewelry supplier manufactuer pai crown jewelry wholesale party pageants women for sale

Brand Name:pai crown

Place of Origin:yiwu,china

Custom rhinestone jewelry high quanlity jewelry supplier manufactuer pai crown jewelry wholesale party pageants women

Yiwu Pai Crown Jewelry Factory
Site Member

Quality LC / UPC - E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:E2000 / apc - LC / upc

Place of Origin:China

LC / UPC - E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex Features Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Repeatability Applications FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV, Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical fiber ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Electroplating power / electrolysis power supply / pulse power for sale

Place of Origin:China Ningbo

Brand Name:IUXPOWER

Model Number:DLC7000

DC plating power supply is the introduction of foreign advanced technology, electroplating industry and for our own design and production of a new generation of environmentally friendly power rectifier. The power supply is small, light weight, high ...

SHANG HAI IUXPOWER CO.,LTD
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Best price Atf-3000 Flow direction automatically controlled and equal amount exchange system for sale

Model Number:Atf-3000

Place of Origin:China

Auto-Transmission Fluid Oil Exchanger ATF-3500E Technical Parameter: Voltage DC 12V Max power 150W Pressure meter 0-150 PSI Oil outlet pipe 2.5m Return oil pipe 2.5m Drain oil pipe 2m Accuracy of filter 5um Oil tank 20LX2 Noise <70db Net weight 60KG Gross...

Guangzhou Huawei Automobile Testing Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Safe Delivery High Purity  Good quality Triptorelin 57773-63-4 White powder for sale

Brand Name:Tingyi

Model Number:57773-63-4

Place of Origin:China

Product Name: Triptorelin CAS: 57773-63-4 MF: C64H82N18O13 MW: 1311.45 storage temp: below 20°C Appearance: White Powder Description: Triptorelin is a gonadotropin-releasing hormone agonist used as the acetate or pamoate salts. By causing constant ...

Chongqing Tingyi Biotech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Chongqing

Quality Yellow MT-RJ/UPC PVC LSZH 1.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2.0mm for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MT-RJ-UPC-SM-2.0mm-1.0m

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Yellow MT-RJ/UPC PVC LSZH 1.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0mm Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ, E2000, MPO, MTP, ESCON, FDDI, DPLC, LC Uniboot...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wireless Detector Wireless Repeater for sale

Categories:Wireless Burglar Alarm System

Telephone:+86-755-82970890

Country/Region:china

If you are looking for professional wireless repeater manufacturers and suppliers in China, then you can make contact with XILONG and wholesale customized, cheap and low price wireless repeater from our factory. wireless repeater Use: Side of the side ...

Shenzhen Xilong Electronics Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Non-IS SIL 2 Quadruple Repeater Power Supply for sale

Categories:Led Driver Power Supply Transformer

Telephone:+39 039 2325038

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > Analog Input >D6212Q D6212Q Non-IS SIL 2 Quadruple Repeater Power Supply Description The quadruple channel Repeater Power Supply D6212Q provides a fully floating DC supply for energizing conventional 2 wires 4-20 mA transmitters, and ...

gminternational. limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality AnyTone AT-D868UV Dual Band DMR Handheld for sale

Categories:Dual Band Antenna

Telephone:(818) 889 0503

Country/Region:china

Home RADIOS AnyTone AT-D868UV Dual Band DMR Handheld AnyTone AT-D868UV Dual Band DMR Handheld AnyTone $169.00 Write a Review SKU: AT-D868UV What comes in the box when you buy the radio:: Radio Body, Dual Band Antenna, 3100 mAh High Capacity Battery, Belt...

csi-radios. limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cutting Cycles Sterods Testosterone Propionate Test P Powder for Bodybuilder for sale

Brand Name:SLS

Model Number:57-85-2

Place of Origin:China

Cutting Cycles Sterods Testosterone Propionate Test P Powder for Bodybuilder Quick Detail Testosterone Propionate was one of the first anabolic androgenic steroids, it is one of the more popular testosterone forms used the world over and one of the more ...

Xiamen ShengLang SaiChuang Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Rubber track or Steel track undercarriage from 2 ton to 20 ton for sale

Brand Name:puyi

Model Number:DP- ZGY-130 DP- WYT--148 DP-YTLT-180

Place of Origin:shanghai china

we can manufacture ourtrack undercarriagewith load capacity of 0.5-60 rubber track undercarriage manufacturer rubber track system, rubber track chassis with more than 100 models of fixed and retractable undercarriageds. Track undercarriage specialist With...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality FC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode PVC / LSZH  0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Mm for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC-FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Product name FC - FC optical fiber patch cord multi mode PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Non-animal source L-Cysteine Hydrochloride Anhydrous Producer for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:COSROMA

COSROMA distributes non-animal source L-Cysteine Hydrochloride Anhydrous for one of China's biggest Non-animal Source L-Cysteine Hydrochloride Anhydrous producers since 2009. Non-animal source L-Cysteine Hydrochloride Anhydrous CAS NO.: 52-89-1 Molecular ...

Shanghai Cosroma Biotech Co., LTD. Food & Pharma Divison
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality PLC / HMI Table Slides Durability Furniture Testing Equipment with Servo Linear Actuator for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-T05

PLC / HMI Table Slides Durability Furniture Testing Equipment with Servo Linear Actuator Application: This machine is suitable for testing the durability of the drawer slide mounted on the furniture. It can also set the force value to carry out the ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Solar Pointolite Pixel Lights IP68 Waterproof Easy Installation NO Cable need PC Shell for sale

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:SAL09100

Place of Origin:P.R.China

Solar Pointolite Pixel Light / Solar Pointolite Pixel Lights IP68 Waterproof Easy Installation NO Cable need PC Shell ITEM NO.:SAL09XX / 100 ADVANTAGES: No Cables Needed, Solar System in Each Unit Perfect Waterproof : IP68 Easy Installation, Synchronized ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0