Sign In | Join Free | My chinametalsnet.com
chinametalsnet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Health & Medical >

Herb Medicine

Herb Medicine

All Herb Medicine wholesalers & Herb Medicine manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Herb Medicine products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7294 products from Herb Medicine Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Nut Cracker/Walnut Clip WNC-2 for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:WNC-2

Place of Origin:Shandong

Nut Cracker/Walnut Clip WNC-2 * Materials: 8MM Steel Wire, more safe and more durable. * Surface: Colored Galvanized surface. * Different sizes, different colors workable. **Our Services 1,different sizes, different types, different materials workable. 2,...

HaoKe Products Co Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

Quality BIG DISCOUNT ABB 3HAC050363-001 DSQC1008 / 3HAC042766-001 DSQC1000 Host for sale

Brand Name:ASEA BROWN BOVERI

Model Number:3HAC050363-001 DSQC1008 / 3HAC042766-001 DSQC1000

Place of Origin:SWEDEN

Welcome To Amikon Limited Professional Service, Best Price, Fast Delivery, Large in Stock PRICE SHOULD BE NEGOTIATE, Sweet Price For You!! Contact us directly!! Marketing Manager:Ada Email: sales9@amikon.cn | Skype: +86 181-5011-7685 Fax: +86 0592-5165-...

AMIKON LIMITED
Active Member

Quality Free standing security temporary iron construction fence 2100mmx 2400mm panels for sale

Brand Name:TOPFENCE®

Model Number:2100mm x 2400mm Standard

Place of Origin:China

Free standing security temporary iron construction fence Temporary Fence Introduction Material: Low carbon steel wire Surface Treatment: Hot dipped galvanized Popular Specifications Panel Size 1800*2100mm,1800*2400mm, 2100*2400mm,etc. Wire Dia. 3.0mm, 3....

Top Fence Co.Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Quality Factory directly supply 3mm stainless steel cnc fiber laser cut machine from jinan. TL1530-1000W THREECNC for sale

Brand Name:THREECNC

Model Number:TL1530-1000W

Place of Origin:Jinan City, Shandong Province, China

Factory directly supply 3mm stainless steel cnc fiber lasercut machine from jinan. TL1530-1000W THREECNC Application Fiber laser cutting machine is equipped with the most advanced international imported fiber laser source which generates powerful laser ...

THREECNC Machinery Company
Active Member

Quality Pain Free Depilation 808nm Diode Laser Hair Removal Equipment Portable 1800W for sale

Brand Name:Taibo

Model Number:TB-809

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Pain Free Depilation 808nm Diode Laser Hair Removal Equipment Portable 1800W Principle of treatment Semiconductor laser hair removal machine is freezing through technological innovation, so the treatment of head to negative temperature, unlike other laser...

Xi'an Taibo Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality Titanium Hader Bar Attachments , Implant Bar Attachments for Detachable Dentures for sale

Brand Name:Topway Dental Laboratory

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

High Retention Hybrid Bar Attachment Metal Based Dentures For Comestic Defects Implants The use of teeth as overdenture abutments is beneficial to patients. The psychological aspect of patients losing teeth should not be underestimated and this has been ...

ShenZhen Topway Dental Laboratory Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 2 417 010 045 Repair kit,repair kits,diesel injection parts,diesel parts,parts for sale

Categories:repair kit

Country/Region:china

China Lutong Parts Plant is a professional OEM & Aftermarket parts supplier, which specialized in diesel engine parts. Our main products include Control Valve, Injectors,common rail valve, Head rotor (VE Pump Parts), Plunger, Delivery Valve, Cam Disk, ...

Lutong Parts Plant
Active Member

Quality Resin Christmas frame for sale

Categories:Home & Garden

Telephone:86-576-18969686929

Country/Region:china

This style of is the resin Christmas tree frame size 7 xes 9 cms, can hang in the Christmas treetop as well as put on the table, be refrigerator to stick to use again 3. Material: Resin 4. Packing: White box (with bubble paper, safety package) & standard ...

China Zhejiang Taizhou Jiaojiang Hongye Arts & Crafts Factory of
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 99% Injectable Anadrol 50 Oxymetholone Hornones Steroids Injection CAS 434-07-1 for sale

Brand Name:ChineseHormone

Model Number:434-07-1

Place of Origin:China

Anadrol 50, also known by its scientific name Oxymetholone, is an oral steroid, a highly effective anabolic, and androgenic drug. Anadrol is categorized as an anabolic steroid, which means that it promotes the growth of human muscle tissue. • Product ...

HONGKONG YUANCHENG GONGCHUANG TECHNOLOGY Co., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Special T bolt,Special T bolts,T type bolt,T type bolts,Steel T bolt,Steel T bolts,T bolt,Zinc T bolt,Black T bolt for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Bolt-20160524

T bolt,T bolts,Special T bolt,Special T bolts,T type bolt,T type bolts,Steel T bolt,Steel T bolts,T head bolt,T head bolts,Hammer T head bolt Product Description 1) Material: Carbon teel,Alloy teel,stainless teel SUS 201,SUS304,SUS316,SUS316L,etc 2)Finish...

China Janmon Tradall Limited
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality TCM Machines Traditional Chinese Medicine Tea Concentration Detectors for sale

Categories:Carbonated Drink Filling Machine

Telephone:0086-10-89718013

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > TCM Machines > TCM Liquid Detector Traditional Chinese Medicine Tea Concentration Detectors Beijing Donghuayuan Medical Equipment Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China traditional chinese medicine tea concentration detectors ...

Beijing Donghuayuan Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Hydrogen H2 for sale

Brand Name:TYHJ

Place of Origin:China

Hydrogen H2 CAS No.: 1333-74-0 EINECS No.: 215-605-7 UN No.: UN1049 Purity: 99.995%-99.999% Dot Class: 2.1 Appearance: Colorless, flammable, odorless gas. Grade Standard: Industrial Grade, Medical Grade, Electronic Grade.

Chengdu Taiyu Industrial Gases Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Great & hard Silicone Dick for Ladies Sex Toys for sale

Brand Name:Chaojie

Model Number:CJ---S0008

Place of Origin:China

1. product name Great & hard Silicone Dick for Ladies Sex Toys 2. Size: 22x 3.5cm 3. Color: as photo 4.weight: 154.5 g 5.Brand: Chaojie 6.MOQ: 500 pieces 7.Sample Time: 3-5 Days 8.Lead Time: 25 Days after Sample Approval 9.Packing detail: Exported Carton ...

Dongguan Chaojie silicon rubber products Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Mindray 12ft  ECG Patient cable for Patient monitor 5 leads AHA for sale

Brand Name:Teveik

Model Number:4147B01-5SAA

Place of Origin:China

Mindray 12ft ECG Patient cable for Patient monitor 5 leads AHA Specifications: Technical Parameter Connector type round 12pin Patient end snap Standard AHA, AAMI Compatible brand Mindray Number of lead wire 5 Material TPU Cable color Gray Other integrated...

Shenzhen Teveik Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Inch Beauty therapy equipment for Laser Tattoo Removal , 7 joints arm for sale

Brand Name:LEADBEAUTY

Model Number:LB-1000

Place of Origin:Beijing China

12 Inch Beauty therapy equipment for Laser Tattoo Removal , 7 joints arm 1. Quick Details: Principle of Therapy Therapy of epidermis and dermis pigmentation-----Utilizing the explosive effect of the Nd: YAG laser, the laser permeate the epidermis into the...

Beijing Leadbeauty S & T Co,. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality YN013 tilted tweezer for sale

Brand Name:sycosmetictools

Place of Origin:China

YN013 tilted tweezer No.: CP.AAA-MJ.YS.YN013 Product Range: Yousha beauty accessories Name: YN013 tilted tweezer UPC: 692044323615 Material: SUS Quantity: 8*24sets Ctn Size: Contents: 1pcs/set MOQ: 100 Sets OEM MOQ: 3000 Sets

Guangzhou Shangye Cosmetic Tools Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ivory Quality Cabinet Handle Drawer Handle Furniture Accessories for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:RH

Model Number:RH-H1010

Offering zinc alloy handles, metal handles, ceramic handles, aluminum alloy handles, kitchen cabinet handles, window door handles, furniture handles, knobs, hinges, hooks and other furniture & kitchen hardware accessories. Description: 1. Item: Furniturne...

Shenzhen Ruihan Hardware Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality High Speed 808nm Diode Laser Skin Rejuvenation Machine / Hair Removal Systems for sale

Brand Name:HONKON

Model Number:YILIYA-808FL

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

808nm diode laser hair removal machine high speed sliding CE , skin rejuvenation diode laser Treatment Theory 808nm wavelength effectively penetrates deep into and absorbed by the target chromophore. The adequate pulse duration, energy density and ...

Beijing Honkon Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality SNGN CBN Inserts for sale

Brand Name:insolltools

Model Number:SNGN CBN Inserts

Place of Origin:zhengzhou

SNGN CBN Inserts Application Case IT750- for Brake Drum For example: Workpiece: Brake drum Material: HT250 Hardness: HB190-220 Insert: SNGN120416 Cutting parameter: Vc=390m/min ap=2-3mm f = 0.5mm/r Tool life: 70pcs/edge For comparison only: Other CBN ...

Insoll Tools Technology CO.,LTD
Active Member

Henan

Quality HOT!!! SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module, LOW PRICE!!!NEW!!! for sale

Brand Name:oem

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-X

Place of Origin:CHINA

SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range If any items you need, please be free ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0